banner
Home » Products > XFP > XFP-10G
Product Categories

XFP-10G-ER

1. NA:XFP-10G-ER
2. Up to 10.3Gbps date rate
3. 10GBASE XFP for 40Km
4. EML+PIN Laser transmitter 1550nm
5. +3.3V single power supply

Send Inquiry

1. NA:XFP-10G-ER

2. Up to 10.3Gbps date rate

3. 10GBASE XFP for 40Km

4.  EML+PIN Laser transmitter 1550nm

5.  +3.3V single power supply

6.  Operating  temperature :0 to 70℃  industial available temperature :-40-85℃

7.  Witch user writable EEPROM

8.  Digital Diagnostic SFF-8472 Compliant

9.  SFP MSA SFF-8074 Compliant

10. Telcordia GR-468 Compliant


Hot Tags: XFP-10G-ER, China, suppliers, manufacturers, compatible, factory, wholesale, price list, low price, made in China

Inquiry