banner
Home » Products > XENPAK > XPK-10G
Product Categories

XENPAK-10G-LR

1. NA:XPK-10GB-LR
2. Compatible with XENPAK MSA Rev.3.0
3. Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps
4. Transmission Distance up to10Km (SMF)
5. +3.3V single power supply

Send Inquiry

1. NA:XPK-10GB-LR

2. Compatible with XENPAK MSA Rev.3.0

3. Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps

4.  Transmission Distance up to10Km (SMF)

5.  +3.3V single power supply

6.  Operating  temperature :0 to 70℃

7.  1310nm DFB Laser

8.  ROHS Compatible

9.  SC Duplex Optical Connector

10. Diagnostic Optics Monitoring


Hot Tags: XENPAK-10G-LR, China, suppliers, manufacturers, compatible, factory, wholesale, price list, low price, made in China

Inquiry