banner
Home » Products » XENPAK
Product Categories

XENPAK

  • XENPAK-10G-SR
    XENPAK-10G-SR
    1. NA:XPK-10GB-SR
    2. Compatible with XENPAK MSA Rev.3.0
    3. Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR at 10.3125Gbps
    4. Transmission Distance up to 300m (MMF)
    5. +3.3V single power supply
    Read More
  • XENPAK-10G-LR
    XENPAK-10G-LR
    1. NA:XPK-10GB-LR
    2. Compatible with XENPAK MSA Rev.3.0
    3. Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps
    4. Transmission Distance up to10Km (SMF)
    5. +3.3V single power supply
    Read More
  • XENPAK-10G-LRM
    XENPAK-10G-LRM
    1. NA:XPK-10GB-LRM
    2. Compatible with XENPAK MSA Rev.3.0
    3. Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LRM at 10.3125Gbps
    4. Transmission Distance up to220m (MMF)
    5. +3.3V single power supply
    Read More
  • XENPAK-10G-ER
    XENPAK-10G-ER
    1. NA:XPK-10GB-ER
    2. Compatible with XENPAK MSA Rev.3.0
    3. Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ER at 10.3125Gbps
    4. Transmission Distance up to40Km (SMF)
    5. +3.3V single power supply
    Read More
We're professional XENPAK products manufacturers and suppliers in China. Welcome to wholesale low price compatible XENPAK products made in China here. For price list, welcome to contact our factory.