banner
Home » Products > X2 Modules > X2-10G
Product Categories

X2-10G-SR

1. NA:X2-10GB-SR
2. Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b
3. Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR at 10.3125Gbps
4. Transmission Distance up to 300m (MMF)
5. +3.3V single power supply

Send Inquiry

1. NA:X2-10GB-SR

2. Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b

3. Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR at 10.3125Gbps

4.  Transmission Distance up to 300m (MMF)

5.  +3.3V single power supply

6.  Operating  temperature :0 to 70℃

7.  VCSEL  850nm

8.  ROHS Compatible

9. SC Duplex Optical Connector

10. Diagnostic Optics Monitoring


Hot Tags: X2-10G-SR, China, suppliers, manufacturers, compatible, factory, wholesale, price list, low price, made in China

Inquiry