banner
Home » Products > X2 Modules » X2-10G
Product Categories

X2-10G

  • X2-10G-SR
    X2-10G-SR
    1. NA:X2-10GB-SR
    2. Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b
    3. Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR at 10.3125Gbps
    4. Transmission Distance up to 300m (MMF)
    5. +3.3V single power supply
    Read More
  • X2-10G-LR
    X2-10G-LR
    1. NA:X2-10GB-LR
    2. Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b
    3. Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps
    4. Transmission Distance up to10Km (SMF)
    5. +3.3V single power supply
    Read More
  • X2-10G-LRM
    X2-10G-LRM
    1. NA:X2-10GB-LRM
    2. Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b
    3. Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LRM at 10.3125Gbps
    4. Transmission Distance up to220m (MMF)
    5. +3.3V single power supply
    Read More
  • X2-10G-ER
    X2-10G-ER
    1. NA:X2-10GB-ER
    2. Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b
    3. Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ER at 10.3125Gbps
    4. Transmission Distance up to40Km (SMF)
    5. +3.3V single power supply
    Read More
We're professional X2-10G products manufacturers and suppliers in China. Welcome to wholesale low price compatible X2-10G products made in China here. For price list, welcome to contact our factory.