banner
Home » Products » X2 Modules
Product Categories

X2 Modules

  • X2-10G-SR
    X2-10G-SR
    1. NA:X2-10GB-SR
    2. Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b
    3. Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR at 10.3125Gbps
    4. Transmission Distance up to 300m (MMF)
    5. +3.3V single power supply
    Read More
  • X2-10G-LR
    X2-10G-LR
    1. NA:X2-10GB-LR
    2. Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b
    3. Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps
    4. Transmission Distance up to10Km (SMF)
    5. +3.3V single power supply
    Read More
  • X2-10G-LRM
    X2-10G-LRM
    1. NA:X2-10GB-LRM
    2. Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b
    3. Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LRM at 10.3125Gbps
    4. Transmission Distance up to220m (MMF)
    5. +3.3V single power supply
    Read More
  • X2-10G-ER
    X2-10G-ER
    1. NA:X2-10GB-ER
    2. Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b
    3. Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ER at 10.3125Gbps
    4. Transmission Distance up to40Km (SMF)
    5. +3.3V single power supply
    Read More
We're professional X2 modules products manufacturers and suppliers in China. Welcome to wholesale low price compatible X2 modules products made in China here. For price list, welcome to contact our factory.