banner
Home » Products > SFP+ » SFP+BD
Product Categories

SFP+BD

  • SFP-10G-BX-U
    SFP-10G-BX-U
    1. NA:SFP-10G-BX-U
    2. Up to 10.3Gbps date rate
    3. 10GBASE Bidirectional for 10km
    4. DFB+PIN Laser transmitter 1270nm
    5. +3.3V single power supply
    Read More
  • SFP-10G-BX-D
    SFP-10G-BX-D
    1. NA:SFP-10G-BX-D
    2. Up to 10.3Gbps date rate
    3. 10GBASE Bidirectional for 10km
    4. DFB+PIN Laser transmitter 1330nm
    5. +3.3V single power supply
    Read More
We're professional SFP+BD products manufacturers and suppliers in China. Welcome to wholesale low price compatible SFP+BD products made in China here. For price list, welcome to contact our factory.