banner
Home » Products > SFP+ > SFP-10G
Product Categories

SFP-10G-ZR

1. NA:SFP-10G-ZR
2. Up to 10.3Gbps date rate
3. 80Km transmission
4. EML+APD Laser transmitter 1550nm
5. +3.3V single power supply

Send Inquiry

1. NA:SFP-10G-ZR

2. Up to 10.3Gbps date rate

3. 80Km transmission

4.  EML+APD Laser transmitter 1550nm

5.  +3.3V single power supply

6.  Operating  temperature :0 to 70℃  industial available temperature :-40-85℃

7.  Witch user writable EEPROM

8.  Digital Diagnostic SFF-8472 Compliant

9.  SFP MSA SFF-8074 Compliant

10. Telcordia GR-468 Compliant

11. Dual fiber LC interface


Hot Tags: SFP-10G-ZR, China, suppliers, manufacturers, compatible, factory, wholesale, price list, low price, made in China

Inquiry