banner
Home » Products > SFP > SFP-1.25G
Product Categories
SFP-1.25G-E

SFP-1.25G-E

1. NA:SFP-1.25G-E
2. Up to 1.25Gbps date rate
3. 40km transmission
4. DFP+PIN Laser transmitter 1310nm
5. +3.3V single power supply

Send Inquiry

1. NA:SFP-1.25G-E

2. Up to 1.25Gbps date rate

3. 40km transmission

4.  DFP+PIN Laser transmitter 1310nm

5.  +3.3V single power supply

6.  Operating  temperature :0 to 70℃  industial available temperature :-40-85℃

7.  Witch user writable EEPROM

8.  Digital Diagnostic SFF-8472 Compliant

9.  SFP MSA SFF-8074 Compliant

10. Telcordia GR-468 Compliant

11. Dual fiber LC interface


Hot Tags: SFP-1.25G-E, China, suppliers, manufacturers, compatible, factory, wholesale, price list, low price, made in China

Inquiry