banner
Home » Products > SFP > SFP-1.25G
Product Categories
GLC-LX-SMD

GLC-LX-SMD

1. SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 2. Up to 1.25Gbps date rate 3. 10km transmission 4. FP+PIN Laser transmitter 1310nm 5. +3.3V single power supply

Send Inquiry

GLC-LX-SMD
Hot Tags: glc-lx-smd, China, suppliers, manufacturers, compatible, factory, wholesale, price list, low price, made in China

Inquiry