banner
Home » Products > QSFP > QSFP-100G
Product Categories
QSFP-100G-LR4

QSFP-100G-LR4

1. NA:QSFP-100GB-LR4
2. Data Rate up to 103.1Gbps
3. Support of IEEE 100GBASE-LR4 at 103.1Gbps
4. Transmission Distance up to10Km (SMF)
5. +3.3V single power supply

Send Inquiry

1. NA:QSFP-100GB-LR4

2. Data Rate up to 103.1Gbps

3. Support of  IEEE 100GBASE-LR4 at 103.1Gbps

4.  Transmission Distance up to10Km (SMF)

5.  +3.3V single power supply

6.  Operating  temperature :0 to 70℃

7.  CWDM4  1310nm

8.  ROHS Compatible

9.  LC Connector

10. DOM Support, CDR Support


Hot Tags: QSFP-100G-LR4, China, suppliers, manufacturers, compatible, factory, wholesale, price list, low price, made in China

Inquiry