banner
Home » Products > GBIC > GBIC-1.25G
Product Categories

GBIC-LH

1. NA:GBIC-LH
2. Up to 1.25Gbps date rate
3. 10km-20km transmission
4. Meet GBIC Multi-Source Agreement(MSA) with duplex SC receptacle
5. FP+PIN Laser transmitter

Send Inquiry

1. NA:GBIC-LH

2. Up to 1.25Gbps date rate

3. 10km-20km transmission

4. Meet GBIC Multi-Source Agreement(MSA) with duplex SC receptacle

5. FP+PIN Laser transmitter

6. +3.3/5V single power supply

7. Operating  temperature :0 to 70℃

8. ROHS compliant

9. Finer Channel

10. Ethernet

 


Hot Tags: GBIC-LH, China, suppliers, manufacturers, compatible, factory, wholesale, price list, low price, made in China

Inquiry