banner
Home » Products > GBIC » GBIC-1.25G
Product Categories

GBIC-1.25G

  • GBIC-T
    GBIC-T
    1. NA : GBIC-T
    2. Up to 1.25Gbps bi-direction date links
    3. 100m transmission over unshielded teistedpair (UPT) Category 5 Cable
    4. GBIC form with compact RJ-45 connector
    5. +3.3/5V single power supply
    Read More
  • GBIC-SX
    GBIC-SX
    1. NA:GBIC-SX
    2. Up to 1.25Gbps date rate
    3. 550m transmission
    4. Meet GBIC Multi-Source Agreement(MSA) with duplex SC receptacle
    5. +3.3/5V single power supply
    Read More
  • GBIC-LH
    GBIC-LH
    1. NA:GBIC-LH
    2. Up to 1.25Gbps date rate
    3. 10km-20km transmission
    4. Meet GBIC Multi-Source Agreement(MSA) with duplex SC receptacle
    5. FP+PIN Laser transmitter
    Read More
  • GBIC-EX
    GBIC-EX
    1. NA:GBIC-EX
    2. Up to 1.25Gbps date rate
    3. 10km-20km transmission
    4. Meet GBIC Multi-Source Agreement(MSA) with duplex SC receptacle
    5. DFB+PIN Laser transmitter 1310nm
    Read More
  • GBIC-ZX
    GBIC-ZX
    1. NA:GBIC-ZX
    2. Up to 1.25Gbps date rate
    3. 80km transmission
    4. Meet GBIC Multi-Source Agreement(MSA) with duplex SC receptacle
    5. DFB+PIN Laser transmitter 1550nm
    Read More
We're professional GBIC-1.25G products manufacturers and suppliers in China. Welcome to wholesale low price compatible GBIC-1.25G products made in China here. For price list, welcome to contact our factory.